注册 登录  
 加关注
   显示下一条  |  关闭
温馨提示!由于新浪微博认证机制调整,您的新浪微博帐号绑定已过期,请重新绑定!立即重新绑定新浪微博》  |  关闭

2017

OPENRANGE

 
 
 

日志

 
 

Nominees for the 82nd Academy Awards  

2010-02-03 22:39:47|  分类: 电影 |  标签: |举报 |字号 订阅

  下载LOFTER 我的照片书  |

第82届奥斯卡提名揭晓 《阿凡达》九项提名领跑 201022,第82届奥斯卡提名名单在美国加利福尼亚州比弗利山庄塞缪尔·高德温剧院揭晓。好莱坞女星安妮·海瑟薇(Anne Hathaway)和学院主席汤姆·谢拉克(Tom Sherak)共同宣读了今年的提名名单——詹姆斯·卡梅隆执导的影片《阿凡达》(Avatar)与其前妻凯瑟琳·毕格罗执导的《拆弹部队》(The Hurt Locker)同获9项提名,《无耻混蛋》(Inglourious Basterds)8项提名紧随其后,《在云端》(Up in The Air)6项提名位列第四。本届奥斯卡颁奖典礼将于当地时间201037在洛杉矶柯达剧院举行。全球200个国家和地区都会转播。

 

奥斯卡时间表:
2009年12月1日(周二):提交演职人员正式名单 
2010年2月2日(周二):公布提名名单
2010年2月10日(周三):最终选票寄出
2010年2月15日(周一):提名者午餐会
2010年2月20日(周六):奥斯卡科学技术奖颁奖典礼
2010年3月2日(周二):最终选票截至
2010年3月7日(周日):第82届奥斯卡颁奖典礼 

 

提名统计:

拆弹部队(The Hurt Locker9

阿凡达(Avatar9

无耻混蛋(Inglourious Basterds8

珍爱(Precious: Based on the Novel Push by Sapphire6

在云端(Up in the Air6

飞屋环游记(Up5

第九区(District 94

九(Rob Marshall's Nine4

星际迷航(Star Trek4

成长教育(An Education3

疯狂的心(Crazy Hearts3

公主与青蛙(The Princess and the Frog3

年轻的维多利亚(The Young Victoria3

弱点(The Blind Side2

正经人(A Serious Man2

白丝带(The White Ribbon2

了不起的狐狸爸爸(The Fantastic Mr. Fox2

最后一站(The Last Station2

代信人(The Messenger2

不可战胜(Invictus2

帕纳萨斯博士的奇幻剧院(The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus2

福尔摩斯(Sherlock Holmes2

 

82届奥斯卡提名名单:

Best Picture最佳影片

Avatar” James Cameron and Jon Landau, Producers《阿凡达》

The Blind Side” Gil Netter, Andrew A. Kosove and Broderick Johnson, Producers 《弱点》

District 9” Peter Jackson and Carolynne Cunningham, Producers《第九区》

An Education” Finola Dwyer and Amanda Posey, Producers《成长教育》

The Hurt Locker” Nominees to be determined 《拆弹部队》

Inglourious Basterds” Lawrence Bender, Producer《无耻混蛋》

Precious: Based on the Novel ‘Push’ by Sapphire” Lee Daniels, Sarah Siegel-Magness and Gary Magness, Producers《珍爱》

A Serious Man” Joel Coen and Ethan Coen, Producers《正经人》

Up” Jonas Rivera, Producer《飞屋环游记》

Up in the Air” Daniel Dubiecki, Ivan Reitman and Jason Reitman, Producers《在云端》

Actor in a Leading Role最佳男主角

Jeff Bridges in “Crazy Heart” 杰夫·布里奇斯《疯狂的心》

George Clooney in “Up in the Air” 乔治·克鲁尼《在云端》

Colin Firth in “A Single Man” 科林·费斯《单身男人》

Morgan Freeman in “Invictus” 摩根·弗里曼《不可战胜》

Jeremy Renner in “The Hurt Locker” 杰瑞米·雷纳《拆弹部队》

Actor in a Supporting Role最佳男配角

Matt Damon in “Invictus” 马特·达蒙《不可战胜》

Woody Harrelson in “The Messenger” 伍迪·哈里森《代信人》

Christopher Plummer in “The Last Station” 克里斯托弗·普拉默《最后一站》

Stanley Tucci in “The Lovely Bones” 斯坦利·图奇《可爱的骨头》

Christoph Waltz in “Inglourious Basterds” 克里斯托弗·沃尔茨《无耻混蛋》

Actress in a Leading Role最佳女主角

Sandra Bullock in “The Blind Side” 桑德拉·布洛克《弱点》

Helen Mirren in “The Last Station” 海伦·米伦《最后一站》

Carey Mulligan in “An Education” 凯瑞·穆里根《成长教育》

Gabourey Sidibe in “Precious: Based on the Novel ‘Push’ by Sapphire” 盖比·西德比《珍爱》

Meryl Streep in “Julie & Julia” 梅丽尔·斯特里普《朱丽和朱丽亚》

Actress in a Supporting Role  最佳女配角

Penélope Cruz in “Nine” 佩内洛普·克鲁兹《九》

Vera Farmiga in “Up in the Air” 维拉·法米加《在云端》

Maggie Gyllenhaal in “Crazy Heart” 玛姬·吉伦哈尔《疯狂的心》

Anna Kendrick in “Up in the Air” 安娜·肯德里克《在云端》

Mo’Nique in “Precious: Based on the Novel ‘Push’ by Sapphire” 莫妮克《珍爱》

Animated Feature Film最佳动画长片

Coraline” Henry Selick 《卡罗兰》

Fantastic Mr. Fox” Wes Anderson 《了不起的狐狸爸爸》

The Princess and the Frog” John Musker and Ron Clements 《公主与青蛙》

The Secret of Kells” Tomm Moore 《凯尔斯修道院的秘密》

Up” Pete Docter 《飞屋环游记》

Art Direction最佳艺术指导

 Avatar” Art Direction: Rick Carter and Robert Stromberg; Set Decoration: Kim Sinclair 《阿凡达》

The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus” Art Direction: Dave Warren and Anastasia Masaro; Set Decoration: Caroline Smith 《帕纳萨斯博士的奇幻剧院》

Nine” Art Direction: John Myhre; Set Decoration: Gordon Sim 《九》

Sherlock Holmes” Art Direction: Sarah Greenwood; Set Decoration: Katie Spencer 《福尔摩斯》

The Young Victoria” Art Direction: Patrice Vermette; Set Decoration: Maggie Gray 《年轻的维多利亚》

Cinematography最佳摄影

Avatar” Mauro Fiore 《阿凡达》

Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince” Bruno Delbonnel 《哈利波特与“混血王子”》

The Hurt Locker” Barry Ackroyd 《拆弹部队》

Inglourious Basterds” Robert Richardson 《无耻混蛋》

The White Ribbon” Christian Berger 《白丝带》

Costume Design最佳服装设计

Bright Star” Janet Patterson 《灿烂之星》

Coco before Chanel” Catherine Leterrier 《可可·香奈儿》

The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus” Monique Prudhomme 《帕纳萨斯博士的奇幻剧院》

Nine” Colleen Atwood 《九》

The Young Victoria” Sandy Powell 《年轻的维多利亚》

Directing最佳导演

Avatar” James Cameron詹姆斯·卡梅隆《阿凡达》

The Hurt Locker” Kathryn Bigelow凯瑟琳·毕格罗《拆弹部队》

Inglourious Basterds” Quentin Tarantino昆汀·塔伦蒂诺《无耻混蛋》

Precious: Based on the Novel ‘Push’ by Sapphire” Lee Daniels李·丹尼尔斯《珍爱》

Up in the Air” Jason Reitman杰森·利特曼《在云端》

Documentary (Feature) 最佳纪录正片

Burma VJ” Anders Østergaard and Lise Lense-Møller 《缅甸起义》

The Cove” Nominees to be determined 《海豚湾》

Food, Inc.” Robert Kenner and Elise Pearlstein 《食品公司》

The Most Dangerous Man in America: Daniel Ellsberg and the Pentagon Papers” Judith Ehrlich and Rick Goldsmith 《美国最危险的人:艾斯伯格和五角大楼文件》

Which Way Home” Rebecca Cammisa 《哪一条是回家的路》

Documentary (Short Subject) 最佳纪录短片

 China’s Unnatural Disaster: The Tears of Sichuan Province” Jon Alpert and Matthew O’Neill 《四川的眼泪》

The Last Campaign of Governor Booth Gardner” Daniel Junge and Henry Ansbacher 《加德纳州长的最后一次竞选》

The Last Truck: Closing of a GM Plant” Steven Bognar and Julia Reichert 《最后一辆车:通用汽车工厂的关闭》

Music by Prudence” Roger Ross Williams and Elinor Burkett 《刘美君的音乐》

Rabbit à la Berlin” Bartek Konopka and Anna Wydra 《柏林墙的野兔》

Film Editing最佳电影剪辑

Avatar” Stephen Rivkin, John Refoua and James Cameron 《阿凡达》

District 9” Julian Clarke 《第九区》

The Hurt Locker” Bob Murawski and Chris Innis 《拆弹部队》

Inglourious Basterds” Sally Menke 《无耻混蛋》

Precious: Based on the Novel ‘Push’ by Sapphire” Joe Klotz 《珍爱》

Foreign Language Film最佳外语片

Ajami” Israel 《阿亚米》(Ajami,以色列)

El Secreto de Sus Ojos” Argentina 《他们眼中的秘密》(The Secret in Their Eyes,阿根廷)

The Milk of Sorrow” Peru 《伤心的奶水》(The Milk of Sorrow,秘鲁)

Un Prophète” France 《预言者》(A Prophet,法国)

The White Ribbon” Germany 《白丝带》(The White Ribbon,德国)

Makeup最佳化装

 Il Divo” Aldo Signoretti and Vittorio Sodano 《大牌明星》

Star Trek” Barney Burman, Mindy Hall and Joel Harlow 《星际迷航》

The Young Victoria” Jon Henry Gordon and Jenny Shircore 《年轻的维多利亚》

Music (Original Score) 最佳配乐

Avatar” James Horner 《阿凡达》

Fantastic Mr. Fox” Alexandre Desplat 《神奇老狐狸》

The Hurt Locker” Marco Beltrami and Buck Sanders 《拆弹部队》

Sherlock Holmes” Hans Zimmer 《大侦探福尔摩斯》

Up” Michael Giacchino 《飞屋环游记》

Music (Original Song) 最佳歌曲

Almost There” from “The Princess and the Frog” Music and Lyric by Randy Newman 《公主与青蛙》

Down in New Orleans” from “The Princess and the Frog” Music and Lyric by Randy Newman 《公主与青蛙》

Loin de Paname” from “Paris 36” Music by Reinhardt Wagner Lyric by Frank Thomas 《放牛班欢乐颂》

Take It All” from “Nine” Music and Lyric by Maury Yeston 《九》

The Weary Kind (Theme from Crazy Heart)” from “Crazy Heart” Music and Lyric by Ryan Bingham and T Bone Burnett 《狂野的心》

Short Film (Animated) 最佳动画短片

French Roast” Fabrice O. Joubert 《法国炒咖啡》法国

Granny O’Grimm’s Sleeping Beauty” Nicky Phelan and Darragh O’Connell 《格林奶奶的睡美人》爱尔兰

The Lady and the Reaper (La Dama y la Muerte)” Javier Recio Gracia 《老太与死神》西班牙

Logorama” Nicolas Schmerkin 《商标电影》法国

A Matter of Loaf and Death” Nick Park 《超级无敌掌门狗:面包与死亡事件》英国

Short Film (Live Action) 最佳真人短片

The Door” Juanita Wilson and James Flynn 《门》

Instead of Abracadabra” Patrik Eklund and Mathias Fjellström 《魔术师之梦》

Kavi” Gregg Helvey 《卡维》

Miracle Fish” Luke Doolan and Drew Bailey 《奇迹鱼》

The New Tenants” Joachim Back and Tivi Magnusson 《新房客》

Sound Editing最佳音效编辑

Avatar” Christopher Boyes and Gwendolyn Yates Whittle 《阿凡达》

The Hurt Locker” Paul N.J. Ottosson 《拆弹部队》

Inglourious Basterds” Wylie Stateman 《无耻混蛋》

Star Trek” Mark Stoeckinger and Alan Rankin《星际迷航》

Up” Michael Silvers and Tom Myers 《飞屋环游记》

Sound Mixing最佳混音

Avatar” Christopher Boyes, Gary Summers, Andy Nelson and Tony Johnson 《阿凡达》

The Hurt Locker” Paul N.J. Ottosson and Ray Beckett 《拆弹部队》

Inglourious Basterds” Michael Minkler, Tony Lamberti and Mark Ulano 《无耻混蛋》

Star Trek” Anna Behlmer, Andy Nelson and Peter J. Devlin 《星际迷航》

Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen” Greg P. Russell, Gary Summers and Geoffrey Patterson 《变形金刚2

Visual Effects最佳视觉效果

Avatar” Joe Letteri, Stephen Rosenbaum, Richard Baneham and Andrew R. Jones 《阿凡达》

District 9” Dan Kaufman, Peter Muyzers, Robert Habros and Matt Aitken 《第九区》

Star Trek” Roger Guyett, Russell Earl, Paul Kavanagh and Burt Dalton 《星际迷航》

Writing (Adapted Screenplay) 最佳改编剧本

District 9” Written by Neill Blomkamp and Terri Tatchell尼尔·布隆坎普、特瑞·泰切尔《第九区》

An Education” Screenplay by Nick Hornby尼克·霍恩比《成长教育》

In the Loop” Screenplay by Jesse Armstrong, Simon Blackwell, Armando Iannucci, Tony Roche杰斯·阿姆斯特朗、赛门·布莱克威尔、阿曼多·伊安奴奇、托尼·罗切《灵通人士》

Precious: Based on the Novel ‘Push’ by Sapphire” Screenplay by Geoffrey Fletcher乔福瑞·福莱切《珍爱》

Up in the Air” Screenplay by Jason Reitman and Sheldon Turner杰森·利特曼、谢尔顿·特纳《在云端》

Writing (Original Screenplay) 最佳原著剧本

The Hurt Locker” Written by Mark Boal马克·鲍尔《拆弹部队》

Inglourious Basterds” Written by Quentin Tarantino昆汀·塔伦蒂诺《无耻混蛋》

The Messenger” Written by Alessandro Camon & Oren Moverman亚历桑德罗·卡门、欧伦·穆夫曼《代信人》

A Serious Man” Written by Joel Coen & Ethan Coen科恩兄弟《正经人》

Up” Screenplay by Bob Peterson, Pete Docter, Story by Pete Docter, Bob Peterson, Tom McCarthy鲍勃·彼德森、彼特·道格特《飞屋环游记》

  评论这张
 
阅读(402)| 评论(1)
推荐 转载

历史上的今天

在LOFTER的更多文章

评论

<#--最新日志,群博日志--> <#--推荐日志--> <#--引用记录--> <#--博主推荐--> <#--随机阅读--> <#--首页推荐--> <#--历史上的今天--> <#--被推荐日志--> <#--上一篇,下一篇--> <#-- 热度 --> <#-- 网易新闻广告 --> <#--右边模块结构--> <#--评论模块结构--> <#--引用模块结构--> <#--博主发起的投票-->
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

页脚

网易公司版权所有 ©1997-2017